Турнирная таблица

                     
  NOVOGORSK MASTERS CUP 01 июля 2018 Москва Tour            
                     
            ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР        
  ГРУППА А                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Поддубный Вадим/Ташпулатова Майя   6\2 6\2   2 12 : 4 1
2 Романов Виталий/Балашова Александра 2/6   5\7   0 7 : 13 3
3 Дудниченко Арсений/Ковалевская Ирина 2/6 7/5     1 9 : 11 2
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА B                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Смольников Михаил/Рассказова Татьяна   3\6 3\6 4\6 0 10 : 18 4
2 Кокорев Александр/Чернева Алла 6/3   3\6 6\2 2 15 : 11 1
3 Куликов Олег/Головина Лариса 6/3 6/3   3\6 2 15 : 12 2
4 Кикучи Юта/Палей Мария 6/4 2/6 6/3   2 14 : 13 3
                     
  ГРУППА C                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Барашев Алексей   6\4 6\4   2 12 : 8 1
2 Зимянин Михаил 4/6   6\1   1 10 : 7 2
3 Мишин Дмитрий 4/6 1/6     0 5 : 12 3
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА D                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Гончаренко Иван/Рассказова Татьяна   1\6 6\4   1 7 : 10 2
2 Поддубный Вадим/Чернева Алла 6/1   6\1   2 12 : 2 1
3 Смольников Михаил/Лапшина Светлана 4/6 1/6     0 5 : 12 3
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА E                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Тарасов Илья/Тарасова Татьяна   6\0 6\0 6\0 3 18 : 0 1
2 Прудовский Михаил/Прудовская Аурелия 0/6   3\6 6\3 1 9 : 15 3
3 Горенюк Александр/Берг Наталья 0/6 6/3   6\1 2 12 : 10 2
4 Смольников Михаил/Кольцова Анна 0/6 3/6 1/6   0 4 : 18 4
                     
  ГРУППА F                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Тенякшев Александр/цуканова Инна   2\6 7\5   1 9 : 11 2
2 Яковлев Вадим/Яковлева Мария 6/2   6\3   2 12 : 5 1
3 Савинич Михаил/Короленко Светлана 5/7 3/6     0 8 : 13 3
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА G                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1               :    
2               :    
3               :    
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА H                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1               :    
2               :    
3               :    
4               :    
                     
  ГРУППА I                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1               :    
2               :    
3               :    
4               :    
                     
                     
                     
                     
            ФИНАЛЬНАЯ ЧАСТЬ ТУРНИРА        
                     
A1 Поддубный В./Ташпулатова М.                  
    Поддубный В./Ташпулатова М.                
B2 Куликов О./Головина Л. 6\4                
      Поддубный В./Ташпулатова М.              
A2 Дудниченко А./Ковалевская И.   6\2              
    Дудниченко А./Ковалевская И.                
B1 Кокорев А./Чернева А. 7\6                
                     
                     
                     
  Герасименко А.                  
    Герасименко А.                
  X                  
      Герасименко А.              
  Кожевников С.   6\2              
    Кожевников С.                
C1 Барашев А. 6\3                
        Герасименко А.            
  Кравчук И.     6\4            
    Кравчук И.                
  X                  
      Кравчук И.              
  Смольников М.   6\0              
    Смольников М.                
C2 Зимянин М. 6\4                
                     
                     
                     
  Гавриков А./Разоренова Е.                  
    Гавриков А./Разоренова Е.                
  Русачков А./Златкина П. 6\0                
      Гавриков А./Разоренова Е.              
  Курош Д./Савинова А.   6\0              
    Курош Д./Савинова А.                
F2 Тенякшев А./Цуканова И. 6\2                
        Гавриков А./Разоренова Е.            
E1 Тарасов И./Тарасова Т.     7\6            
    Тарасов И./Тарасова Т.                
  X                  
      Тарасов И./Тарасова Т.              
  Ильин К./Луби Х.   6\0              
    Ильин К./Луби Х.                
  X                  
          Гавриков А./Разоренова Е.          
  Должиков С./Павлова М.       6\4          
    Должиков С./Павлова М.                
  X                  
      Должиков С./Павлова М.              
F1 Яковлев В./Яковлева М.   6\1              
    Яковлев В./Яковлева М.                
  X                  
        Должиков С./Павлова М.            
  Подчуфаров А./Цуканова К.     6\2            
    Подчуфаров А./Цуканова К.                
  Мхитарьян Т./Стангрет М. 6\1                
      Подчуфаров А./Цуканова К.              
  Зубов Н./Смыкова М.   7\6              
    Зубов Н./Смыкова М.                
E2 Горенюк А./Берг Н. 6\3                
                     
                     
                     
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
        X            
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
          X          
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
        X            
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
            X
  X          
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
        X            
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
          X          
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
        X            
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
      X              
  X                  
    X                
  X                  
                     
                     
                     
                     
            ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР        
  Савинич М.                  
    Савинич М.                
  Ванякин А. 6\4                
                     
                     
                     
  Тарыгин С.                  
    Тарыгин С.                
  Мишин Д. 6\3                
      Тарыгин С.              
  Пак А.   6\2              
    Пак А.                
  Соломатин Ф. 7\5                
                     
                     
                     
  Разоренов Д./Гавриков А.                  
    Разоренов Д./Гавриков А.                
  Смольников М./Курош Д. 6\3                
      Разоренов Д./Гавриков А.              
  Артемов М./Прудовский М.   6\2              
    Артемов М./Прудовский М.                
  X                  
        Разоренов Д./Гавриков А.            
  Зубов Н./Романов В.     7\6            
    Зубов Н./Романов В.                
  X                  
      Зубов Н./Романов В.              
  Савинич М./Миа А.   6\3              
    Савинич М./Миа А.                
  X                  
                     
                     
  ГРУППА А                  
Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО
1 Кикучи Ю./Палей М.   6/4 6/3   2 12 : 7 1
2 Смольников М./Рассказова Т. 4/6   6/4   1 10 : 10 2
3 Романов В./Балашова А. 3/6 4/6     0 7 : 12 3
4               :