Турнирная таблица

                         
    LUCKY CUP 07 января 2018 Москва Masters              
                         
              ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР          
    ГРУППА А                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Миа Ардж/Кожеурова Карина   7\6 6\4 6\2 3 19 : 12 1 ###
  2 Поддубный Вадим/Кокоулина Анастасия 6/7   6\2 6\3 2 18 : 12 2 ###
  3 Бурханов Юрий/Таскаева Анна 4/6 2/6   6\3 1 12 : 15 3 997
  4 Подчуфаров Александр/Цуканова Инна 2/6 3/6 3/6   0 8 : 18 4 -10
                         
    ГРУППА B                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Савинич Михаил/Рассказова Татьяна   5\7 4\6 6\2 1 15 : 15 2 ###
  2 Тулупов Михаил/Смирнова Ольга 7/5   3\6 отк. 1 10 : 11 3 999
  3 Найдин Максим/Тикиляйнен Евгения 6/4 6/3   6\3 3 18 : 10 1 ###
  4 Куликов Олег/Андрощук Марина 2/6 поб. 3/6   1 5 : 12 4 993
                         
    ГРУППА C                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Курош Дмитрий   6\2 2\6   1 8 : 8 2 ###
  2 Волков Андрей 2/6   0\6   0 2 : 12 3 -10
  3 Тарыгин Сергей 6/2 6/0     2 12 : 2 1 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА D                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Червонецкий Александр   3\6 5\7   0 8 : 13 3 -5
  2 Петров Алексей 6/3   3\6   1 9 : 9 2 ###
  3 Савинич Михаил 7/5 6/3     2 13 : 8 1 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА E                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Кочин Александр\Кочина Евгения   8\2 8\0   2 16 : 2 1 ###
  2 Смольников Михаил\Мельникова Виктория 2/8   8\0   1 10 : 8 2 ###
  3 Миа Арджу\Миа Мери 0/8 0/8     0 0 : 16 3 -16
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА F                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Мхитарьян Тигран\Стангрет Марина   6\0 6\3   2 12 : 3 1 ###
  2 Хохулин Вячеслав\Ляйхтман Анна 0/6   6\3   1 6 : 9 2 997
  3 Рузавин Сергей\Рузавина Елизавета 3/6 3/6     0 6 : 12 3 -6
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА G                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА H                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА I                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
                         
                         
                         
              ФИНАЛЬНАЯ ЧАСТЬ ТУРНИРА          
                         
  A2 Поддубный В./Кокоулина А.                    
      Поддубный В./Кокоулина А.                  
  B1 Найдин М./Тикиляйнен Е. 7\5                  
        Поддубный В./Кокоулина А.                
  A1 Миа А./Кожеурова К.   7\6                
      Миа А./Кожеурова К.                  
  B2 Савинич М./Рассказова Т. 6\1                  
                         
                         
                         
  C1 Тарыгин С.                    
      Тарыгин С.                  
    Зимянин М. 6\3                  
        Тарыгин С.                
  D1 Савинич М.   7\6                
      Савинич М.                  
    Пак А. 6\2                  
          Тарыгин С.              
    Бурханов Ю.     6\3              
      Бурханов Ю.                  
  D2 Петров А. 6\2                  
        Бурханов Ю.                
    Федяев П.   6\4                
      Федяев П.                  
  C2 Курош Д. 6\3                  
                         
                         
                         
    Подчуфаров\Цуканова                    
      Подчуфаров\Цуканова                  
    X                    
        Подчуфаров\Цуканова                
    Титов\Комаровская   8\3                
      Титов\Комаровская                  
    X                    
          Подчуфаров\Цуканова              
    Курепов\Кирова     8\6              
      Курепов\Кирова                  
    X                    
        Курепов\Кирова                
    Смольников\Мельникова   8\3                
      Смольников\Мельникова                  
    Нестеров\Цуканова 8\6                  
            Подчуфаров\Цуканова            
    Кочин\Кочина       8\6            
      Кочин\Кочина                  
    X                    
        Кочин\Кочина                
    Очерашвили\Комаровская   8\5                
      Очерашвили\Комаровская                  
    Найдин\Устюжанина 8\3                  
          Кочин\Кочина              
    Тарыгин\Водопьянова     8\1              
      Тарыгин\Водопьянова                  
    X                    
        Тарыгин\Водопьянова                
    Казменко\Казменко   8\3                
      Казменко\Казменко                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
              X  
    X            
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
                         
              ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР          
    Куликов О./Андрощук М.                    
      Куликов О./Андрощук М.                  
    Бурханов Ю./Таскаева А. 7\6