Турнирная таблица

                         
    ZVEZDA OPEN 6 января 2018 Москва Tour              
                         
              ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР          
    ГРУППА А                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Кононов Евгений   7/5 7/5   2 14 : 10 1 ###
  2 Савин Александр 5/7   3/6   0 8 : 13 3 -5
  3 Малютин Михаил 5/7 6/3     1 11 : 10 2 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА B                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Митрошкин Олег   6/4 6/3   2 12 : 7 1 ###
  2 Каров Евгений 4/6   7/6(0)   1 11 : 12 2 999
  3 Мдивани Георгий 3/6 6/7(0)     0 9 : 13 3 -4
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА C                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Липецкий Роман   7/6(5) 1/6   1 8 : 12 2 996
  2 Сукачев Серней 6/7(5)   5/7   0 11 : 14 3 -3
  3 Савинич Михаил 6/1 7/5     2 13 : 6 1 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА D                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Федяев Павел   7/6(2) 6/2   2 13 : 8 1 ###
  2 Троцкий Владимир 6/7(2)   6/2   1 12 : 9 2 ###
  3 Спектр Владимир 2/6 2/6     0 4 : 12 3 -8
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА E                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Бессонов Сергей   7/6(0) 6/2   2 13 : 8 1 ###
  2 Зимянин Михаил 6/7(0)   1/6   0 7 : 13 3 -6
  3 Савинич Михаил 2/6 6/1     1 8 : 7 2 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА F                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Зимянин Михаил   1/6 2/6   0 3 : 12 3 -9
  2 Кравчук Илья 6/1   4/6   1 10 : 7 2 ###
  3 Кешкек Илькай 6/2 6/4     2 12 : 6 1 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА G                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА H                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА I                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
                         
                         
                         
              ФИНАЛЬНАЯ ЧАСТЬ ТУРНИРА          
                         
    Геобер И.                    
      Геобер И.                  
    Гугняев М. 6/1                  
        Геобер И.                
    Коротков О.   7/5                
      Коротков О.                  
  E3 Зимянин М. 6/3                  
                         
                         
                         
  A2 Малютин М.                    
      Малютин М.                  
  B1 Митрошкин О. 6/4                  
        Малютин М.                
  D1 Федяев П.   6/4                
      Федяев П.                  
  C2 Липецкий Р. 6/2                  
          Малютин М.              
  A1 Кононов Е.     6/4              
      Кононов Е.                  
  B2 Каров Е. 6/2                  
        Кононов Е.                
  C1 Савинич М.   7/5                
      Савинич М.                  
  D2 Троцкий В. 6/4                  
                         
                         
                         
    Герасименко А.                    
      Герасименко А.                  
    X                    
        Герасименко А.                
    Рыжков С.   7/5                
      Рыжков С.                  
    X                    
          Герасименко А.              
    Матросов С.     6/3              
      Матросов С.                  
    X                    
        Матросов С.                
    Романцова А.   7/6(6)                
      Романцова А.                  
  E1 Бессонов С. 6/4                  
            Герасименко А.            
    Карьенов С.       6/3            
      Карьенов С.                  
  B1 Митрошкин О. 7/5                  
        Карьенов С.                
    Трифонов А.   6/4                
      Трифонов А.                  
    X                    
          Карьенов С.              
  C1 Савинич М.     6/4              
      Савинич М.                  
    X                    
        Савинич М.                
    Дрючков Ю.   6/2                
      Дрючков Ю.                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
              X  
    X            
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
                         
              ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР          
    Волков А.                    
      Волков А.                  
    Спектр В. 6/3                  
                         
                         
                         
    Мдивани Г.                    
      Мдивани Г.                  
    Сукачев С. отказ                  
        Мдивани Г.                
    Савин А.   6\4                
      Савин А.                  
    Спектр В. 6\1                  
                         
                         
                         
    Матросов С.                    
      Матросов С.                  
    X                    
        Матросов С.                
    Суржик А.   7\6(5)                
      Суржик А.                  
    Спицын П. 6\0                  
          Матросов С.              
    Митрошкин О.     7\5              
      Митрошкин О.                  
    X                    
        Митрошкин О.                
    Лукьянов И.   6\1                
      Лукьянов И.                  
    X                    
                         
                         
    ГРУППА А                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Трифонов А.   6/2 6/3   2 12 : 5 1 ###
  2 Шишацкий М.     3/6   0 3 : 6 2 -3
  3 Дрючков Ю.             :      
  4 X             :