Турнирная таблица

                         
    OLYMPIC CUP 07-08 ноября 2017 Ростов-на-Дону Challenger              
                         
              ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР          
    ГРУППА А                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Варданян Денис   8/4 8/0   2 16 : 4 1 ###
  2 Трехсвояков Виталий 4/8       0 4 : 8 3 -4
  3 Шамшура Сергей 0/8 8/0     1 8 : 8 2 ###
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА B                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Гольцев Олег   8/3 8/5   2 16 : 8 1 ###
  2 Дрюков Михаил 3/8   8/6   1 11 : 14 2 997
  3 Принцевский Андрей 5/8 6/8     0 11 : 16 3 -5
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА C                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Килафян Владимир     8/2   1 8 : 2 2 ###
  2 Март Роман     8/0   1 8 : 0 1 ###
  3 Сергостьянц Юрий 2/8 0/8     0 2 : 16 3 -14
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА D                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Коваленко Сергей   8/1 8/5   2 16 : 6 1 ###
  2 Яншин Сергей 1/8   8/6   1 9 : 14 2 995
  3 Коротков Роман 5/8 6/8     0 11 : 16 3 -5
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА E                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Куликов Максим     8/1   1 8 : 1 2 ###
  2 Бондарев Сергей 9/8(4)   8/3   2 17 : 11 1 ###
  3 Земляной Дмитрий 1/8 3/8     0 4 : 16 3 -12
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА F                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Кашуба Станислав     8/2 8/3 2 16 : 5 2 ###
  2 Лебедев Виталий 8/3   8/3 8/4 3 24 : 10 1 ###
  3 Бондарь Николай 2/8 3/8     0 5 : 16 4 -11
  4 Окунсук Ох 3/8 4/8 8/1   1 15 : 17 3 ###
                         
    ГРУППА G                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Федосов Иван     8/6   1 8 : 6 2 ###
  2 Флоренко Дмитрий 8/3   8/6   2 16 : 9 1 ###
  3 Новиков Сергей 6/8 6/8     0 12 : 16 3 -4
  4               :      
                         
    ГРУППА H                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Альшаев Вячеслав             :   4  
  2 Гапонов Александр 8/5   8/5   2 16 : 10 2 ###
  3 Смирнов Константин 8/4 5/8     1 13 : 12 3 ###
  4 Стрекаловский Петр 8/2 8/5 8/2   3 24 : 9 1 ###
                         
    ГРУППА I                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1               :      
  2               :      
  3               :      
  4               :      
                         
                         
                         
                         
              ФИНАЛЬНАЯ ЧАСТЬ ТУРНИРА          
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
    Поспелова М./Филатов С.                    
      Поспелова М./Филатов С.                  
    Боев Ю./Паничева Е.                    
        Поспелова М./Филатов С.                
    Вишнякова Е./Воршев Д.   6/2                
      Вишнякова Е./Воршев Д.                  
    X                    
          Поспелова М./Филатов С.              
    Пискунов В./Цыбина А.     6/1              
      Пискунов В./Цыбина А.                  
    Володин И./Сатина О.                    
        Пискунов В./Цыбина А.                
    Куценко А./Матюшенко С.   6/2                
      Куценко А./Матюшенко С.                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
  A1 Варданян Д.                    
      Варданян Д.                  
  G2 Федосов И. 8/2                  
        Варданян Д.                
  H1 Стрекаловский П.   8/3                
      Стрекаловский П.                  
  E2 Куликов М. 8/2                  
          Варданян Д.              
  H2 Гапонов А.     8/2              
      Гапонов А.                  
  E1 Бондарев С. 8/4                  
        Гапонов А.                
  F2 Кашуба С.   8/5                
      Кашуба С.                  
  C2 Килафян В. 8/6                  
            Варданян Д.            
  D1 Коваленко С.       8/6            
      Коваленко С.                  
  B2 Дрюков М. 8/4                  
        Коваленко С.                
  G1 Флоренко Д.   8/4                
      Флоренко Д.                  
  A2 Шамшура С.                    
          Коваленко С.              
  B1 Гольцев О.     8/5              
      Гольцев О.                  
  D2 Яншин С. 8/2                  
        Гольцев О.                
  F1 Лебедев В.   8/2                
      Лебедев В.                  
  C1 Март Р.     Гольцев О.              
            Гольцев О. 3 место          
                         
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
              X  
    X            
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
            X            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
          Гапонов А. 8\4            
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
                         
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
          X              
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
        X                
    X                    
      X                  
    X                    
                         
                         
    ГРУППА А                    
  Ф.И. ИГРОКА 1 2 3 4 ОЧКИ       МЕСТО  
  1 Блинова С./Шарыпов И.   6/4 6/4   2 12 : 8 1 ###
  2 Сорокина Е./Федосенко А. 4/6   7/6   1 11 : 12 2 999
  3 Куценко А./Матюшенко С. 4/6 6/7     0 10 : 13 3 -3
  4               :